Volte para Dust2 Brasil

Liga GG.BET
# Time Jogos Venceu RD ponto
1Team Solid18155945
2W7M eSports18144942
3Case18134039
4AJF E-SPORTS1810930
5WINDINGO1810130
6Patins da Ferrari189-1227
7Corinthians188-2124
8Boca Juniors Gaming187-1921
9Dusty Roots184-10612
10BESTIA18000